Alle indlæg af Sonja Barsøe

10. september 1915 – De faldne

Bekke, Johannes Hansen (IR92) – Biala, Rusland.
Jessen, Thomas – Masurien.
Jørgensen, Christian (LIR5) – Pyrabi Gradno, Rusland.
Mygind, Matthias Peter (LIR84/7) – Njokraschi, Rusland.
Nissen, Jacob Peter (LIR84/7) – Njekanschi, Rusland.
Schmidt, Nis Peder Nielsen (LIR9/10) – Sambrow, Rusland.
Schwarz, Fritz Olaf (RIR90/9) – Lawna, Njemen, Rusland.

Christian Jørgensen (1885-1915) Madeskov, Ulkebøl
Christian Jørgensen (1885-1915) Madeskov, Ulkebøl

7. september 1915 – De faldne

Andresen, Christian (LIR84/6) – Sztrupin, Rusland.
Arnold, Friedrich Peter (FR59/12) – Liepnitz.
Berg, Christian Jensen (LIR84) – Sztrupin, Rusland.
Boysen, Andreas Hansen (LIR84/6) – Sztrupin, Rusland.
Bruun, Carl August (LIR84) – Laschwitschi, Rusland.
Fogh, Lauritz Jensen (LIR84) – Laschwitschi, Pyra Kostra-Abschnitt, Rusland.
Hansen, Kresten (LIR84/3) – Pyra, Sztrupin, Rusland.
Hansen, Niels Andersen (LIR84/1) – Lasebewitati, Ryra-Hutra-Abschnitt, Rusland.
Jepsen, Peter Andreas (LIR84/1) – Laschewitschi, Pyra-Kotra-Abschnitt, Rusland.
Jessen, Hans Peter (LIR84/6) – Sztrupin, Rusland.
Jørgensen, Iver Christian (IR141/5) – Grudy, Rusland.
Matzen, Hans Bendix (LIR84/3) – Pyra, Sztoupin, Rusland.
Müller, Otto Franz – Sztrupin, Rusland.
Møller, Carl Jessen (LIR84/5) – Sztrusin, Rusland.
Ohlsen, Gerhard Christian (RIR265/9) – Poniewiez.
Petersen, Mathias Christian (RIR223/10) – Tarnopol, Polen.
Wetter, Otto Emil (LIR11/6) – Rozana, Rusland.

Christian Andresen (1878-1915) Bro, Ketting
Christian Andresen (1878-1915) Bro, Ketting

3. september 1915 – De faldne

Andersen, Hans Friedrich (IR91/12) – Dolke, Rusland.
Bundtzen, Peter (LIR84) – Grodno, Rusland.
Christensen, Christian (IR148/9) – Friedrichstadt, Kurland, Rusland.
Gasenzer, Friedrich Carl (HR16/4) Rvaatschew, Gouvermont Mohilew, Rusland.
Hansen, Lorenz Jensen (LIR84/2) – Grodno, Rusland.
Jørgensen, Hans Frederik (IR148/10) – Pastorat Friedrichstadt, Rusland.
Kanne, Friedrich Wilhelm (IR148/11) – Friedrichstadt, Kurland, Rusland.
Madsen, Andreas Andersen (LIR84/5) – Grodno, Rusland.
Nielsen, Hans Peter (LIR31/8) – Grodno, Rusland.
Petersen, Niels (LIR84/2) – Grodno, Rusland.
Rasmussen, Jens (IR152/3) – Friedrichstadt, Rusland.
Thomsen, Richard (LIR84/8) – Grodno, Rusland.

Hans Frederik Jørgensen (1895-1915) Hundslev, Notmark
Hans Frederik Jørgensen (1895-1915) Hundslev, Notmark

1. september 1915 – De faldne

Botzbach, Peter Friedrich (IR78/9) – Bortnowicze, Rusland.
Brodersen, Ludwig.
Christensen, Anders (LIR31/2) – Grodno, Rusland.
Christensen, Andreas Peter (FR86/8) – Moulin-sous-Touvent, Frankrig.
Christiansen, Martin (LIR84/6) – Rolinie Dübica, Rusland.
Heisel, Carl Jürgen (RIR66/10) – Nouvron, Frankrig.
Kaspareck, Johann (LIR31/10) – Grodno, Rusland.
Petersen, Peter Christian (LIR75/11) – Ratitschi.

Anders Christensen (1876-1915) Gråsten
Anders Christensen (1876-1915) Gråsten

30. august 1915 – De faldne

Bolle, Gustav Karl (LIR31) – Male Cwaling, Msciweye.
Bøgh, Jens Christian (FR86/12) – Le Mesnil, Frankrig.
Franzmeier, Carl August (RIR223/6).
Fynsk, Friedrich Andresen (RIR266/5) – Troki-Nowe, Polen.
Hollen, Gottlieb Jessen (RIR223/5).
Höeg, Mathias Peter (RIR223/8) – Savnet ved Slobota Slota, Rusland.
Jensen, Marius Peter (RIR230/1) – Oldenburg.
Johansen, Peter Christian – Rusland.
Juhl, Nis Hansen (GGR3/7) – Tulicze, Rusland.
Jørgensen, Jens (RIR223) – Striba, Rusland.
Köhler, Erich Max Alfred (RIR222/1) – Brzezany, Galizien, Rusland.
Lorenzen, Cornelius Wilhelm (RIR223/3) – Teofipolka, Galizien.
Madsen, Christian (RIR223/6) – Slobota-Zlota, Rusland.
Nielsen, Mathias (RIR223/1) – Teofipolka, Polen.
Schultz, Paul.
Völker, August Ferdinand (RIR223/6) – Pemper, Slobota Zlota, Rusland.
Willnow, Curt (LIR133/2).

Marius Peter Jensen (1886-1915) Avnbøl, Ullerup
Marius Peter Jensen (1886-1915) Avnbøl, Ullerup

27. august 1915 – De faldne

Christensen, Christian Diedrich (RIR233/11) – Lysa, Zlota Lipa, Galizien.
Jacobsen, Lorenz (RIR208/4) – Shabinka, Rusland.
Johannsen, Johann (RIR223/12) – Lysa, Galizien.
Larsen, Jørgen (GRIR2/3) – Berlin, Tempelhof.
Nielsen, Anders Petersen (RIR223/11) – Lysa, Galizien.
Nissen, Wilhelm (RIR270/6) – Olchowka, Rusland.
Paulsen, Hans Petersen (RIR208/9) – Shabinka, Rusland.
Petersen, Christian (IR84/3) – Woronie, Polen.
Schmidt, Peter Christian (LIR/10) – Zlota, Lipa, Galizien.

Jørgen Larsen (1884-1915) Dybbøl
Jørgen Larsen (1884-1915) Dybbøl